Sorsolási dátumok

  1. 2019. július 1. hétfő
  2. 2019. augusztus 1. csütörtök
  3. 2019. augusztus 21. szerda
  4. 2019. szeptember 30. hétfő

2019. július 1.
Nagyi titka süteményes tányér nyertesek:

Almási Józsefné (Szentes)Bagocsi Emil (Komárom)Bakos Anna (Mátészalka)Bakos Ferencné (Budapest)Batta Mirella (Budapest)Bencs Krisztián (Tiszaújváros)Berényi-Nagy Klaudia (Debrecen)Boda Tamásné (Sárvár)Bognár Alexandra (Mezőörs)Borbély Ildikó (Veszprém)Borsos Balázsné (Bak)Bódi Mária Katalin Katalin (Budapest)Csamári Nikolett (Nyergesújfalu)Csetnekiné Medgyesi Irén (Lakitelek)Csetnekiné Medgyesi Irén (Lakitelek)Csincsák Katalin (Mélykút)Czombos Edit (Gyönk)Czérné Márfi Boglárka (Hédervár)Daika Tündi (Debrecen)Danczi Andrea (Ipolydamásd)Darida Lászlóné (Veszprém)Deák Mónika (Nyergesújfalu)Drága Jánosné (Balmazújváros)Faragó Renára (Kiskunhalas)Fekete Ferenc (Nyergesújfalu)Fekete Ferencné (Nyergesújfalu)Ficzere Rudolf (Szeged)Forgóné Torma Anikó (Martfű)Gábli József Jánosné (Tiszavárkony)Holczmüller Éva (Zalaegerszeg)Horváth Márta (Kiskőrös)Horváth Márta (Kiskőrös)Horváth Vivien (Szombathely)Horváthné Hofstadter Vivien (Nagycent)Horváthné Pintér Éva (Zalaegerszeg)Huterják Lászlóné (Bkéscsaba)Háklár Melinda (Suombathely)Imrefy Istvánné (Csákvár)Ivánné Hermann Anikó (Kazincbarcika)Keresztes Lászlóné (Celldömölk)Kis László (Tata)Kiss Eszter (Jászalsószentgyörgy)Kondorné Varga Tünde (Fehérgyarmat)Korcz Jánosné (Törökbálint)Koszogovits Sándorné (Szombathely)Kovács Krisztina (Gyál)Kratancsik György (Hatvan)Kóder Ágnes (Nyíregyháza)Lajkó Tunde (Szeged)Lajkó Tunde (Szeged)Lajkó Tunde (Szeged)Lajosné Pék Edina (Lengyeltóti)Lakotár Lilla (Szombathely)Lenkefi Ágnes (Budapest)Lászlóffy Zoltánné (Orosháza)Lászlóffy Zoltánné (Orosháza)Lászlóffy Zoltánné (Orosháza)Lévainé Veres Anikó (Püspökladány)Menesi Zsolt (Szeged)Meszaros Gyorgyne (Szajol)Mádai Krisztina (Szob)Márta Tímea (Kaposvár)Márton-Dudás Melinda (Fót)Nacsa Bálint Viktor (Derekegyház)Nánai Lajosné (Hódmezővásárhely)Nánai Lilla (Hódmezővásárhely)Németh Bence (Zalacsány)Némethné Fodor Ingrid (Zalaegerszeg)Palotainé Szalontai Éva (Tatabánya)Pap Gábor (Szeges)Papp Anita (Mikepércs)Papp Györgyi (Budapest)Paulusz Erika (Százhalombatta)Perjés Ottó (Nyergesújfalu)Persics András (Nagykanizsa)Pethes Gergely (Komárom)Pethes Gergely (Komárom)Pető Andrea (Petőháza)Pivonkáné Benke Éva (Nagyrákos)Polgárné Bodon Dorottya (Putnok)Pásztorné Nagy Éva (Balkány)Rácz Sándorné (Nyőgér)Schleicher Lászlóné (Baja)Schönberger Katalin (Szombathely)Sere Tamás (Baja)Simon László (Nyergesújfalu)Simon Lászlóné (Nyergesújfalu)Sipos Emőke (Kecskemét)Somlyai Katalin (Csömör)Szabó Mária (Nyőgér)Szabó Nagy Anita (Szeged)Szekeres Lajosné Klári (Mezőkovácsháza)Szikszayné Németh Mária (Pécs)Szép Éva (Hatvan)Sághyné Molnár Beatrix (Budapest)Takács Béláné (Dunakeszi)Tatárné Németh Amália (Zalaegerszeg)Tónya Erika (Törökszentmiklós)Tóth-Lelóczky Nóra (Győr)Varga Gáborné Edit (Miskolc-Hejőcsaba)

2019. július 1.
Nagyi titka családi süteményes szett nyertesek:

Csintalan Olga (Kiskunhalas)Jurácsik Gáborné (Mezőkeresztes)Karsa Ákos (Baja)Kovács Józsefné (Tokaj)Krammer Zoltán (Siófok)Oláh Teréz (Dunaszekcső)Pivonkáné Benke Éva (Nagyrákos)Soós Károlyné (Sarkad)Stummer Zoltánné (Sopronhorpács)Szarka-Kovács Sándor (Csengele)

2019. augusztus 1.
Nagyi titka süteményes tányér nyertesek:

Adorján Erika (Budapest)Aranyosné Németh Rita (Jánosháza)Barna Andrásné (Budapest)Barna Ferencné (Békéscsaba)Borvíz-Török Mária (Nyíregyháza)Bálint-Tóth Melinda (Diósd)Bányai Andrea (Tököl)Böde Csilla Melinda (Székesfehérvár)Böde István (Székesfehérvár)Cseh Borbála (Ecséd)Csere Andrea (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Csere Andrea (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Csere Andrea (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Csuha Andrea (Kerekegyháza)Darabos János (Szolnok)Dénes Attila (Eger)Frankberger Gábor (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Frankberger Gábor (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Frankberger Gábor (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Frankberger Gábor (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Frankberger Gábor (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Frankberger Gábor (Balatonboglár-Szőlőskislak)Fésű Zsolt (Budapest)Fűzy Anikó (Budapest)Grill Balázs (Budapest)Gyuláné Győri (Budapest)Gáspár Csabáné (Sároentele)Görögné Csáki Andrea (Gátér)Hankó Györgyné (Békéscsaba)Hegedűs Imre (Diósd)Hohl Szilvia (Lókút)Horváth Lászlóné Rita (Bük)Horváth Lászlóné Rita (Bük)Horváth Valéria (Székesfehérvár)Horváthné Khol Erika (Baja)Höck Zsuzsa (Mosonmagyaróvár)Ilcsik Lilian (Novaj)Jenei Károly (Gödöllő)Jenei-Szabó Krisztina (Gödöllő)Kathi Julianna (Hajdúböszörmény)Kelemen Mária (Budapest)Kelemen Zsolt (Budapest)Kerekes Zoltán (Balmazújváros)Khol Jánosné (Baja)Kis-Prumikné Rada Gabriella (Nagykőrös)Kiss Anikó (Püspökladány)Kovács Renáta (Enying)Kovácsné Nagy Ildikó (Battonya)Kramárné Bíró Éva (Kóspallag)Kucsera Istvánné (Esztergom)Kátai Csaba (Hatvan)Kátai Csaba (Hatvan)Kátai Csaba (Hatvan)Kéri Beáta (Vép)Kökény Mónika (Szeged)Madar Alexandra (Pánd)Mata József (Novaj)Medve Réka (Ecséd)Molnár Dóra (Szőregkisszőlő)Molnár László (Debrecen)Molnár-Kalamász Piroska (Tótvázsony)Márta Tímea (Kaposvár)Nagy Eszter (Keszthely)Nyári Zoltánné (Siklós)Palczer-Aschenbrenner Eti (Dunaújváros)Petrics-Horváth Renáta (Bük)Pető Andrea (Petőháza)Polgárné Bodon Dorottya (Putnok)Pribránszki Józsefné (Mosonmagyaróvár)Pál Nikolett (Hajdúszoboszló)Pálinkóné Erki Judit (Csongrád)Pálné Németh Erzsébet (Hajdúszoboszló)Pálné Németh Erzsébet (Hajdúszoboszló)Rozgonyi Klaudia (Budapest)Rudolf Rebeka (Kecskemét)Sebestyén Attiláné (Komárom)Sebestyén Attiláné (Komárom)Sebestyén Attiláné (Komárom)Sebestyén Attiláné (Komárom)Sebestyén Attiláné (Komárom)Sere Tamás (Baja)Simon Balázs (Komárom)Simon Balázs (Komárom)Stefán Rita (Bátaszék)Szabó Péter (Solymár)Szabó Szilvia (Kecskemét)Szarvas Márta (Eger)Szuda Jánosné (Ceglédberceli)Szűcsné Kovács Tünde (Emőd)Sándor Anna (Szeged)Tamási Csilla (Budapest)Turáni Katalin (Monor)Tóth Abonyi Barbara (Kiskunhalas)Tóth Krisztina (Tiszakeszi)Varga Ildikó (Mosonmagyaróvár)Varga Ildikó (Mosonmagyaróvár)Varga Jánosné (Kaposvár)Veres Veronika (Balassagyarmat)Várnagy Valéria (Székesfehérvár)Vörös Gáborné (Siklós)

2019. augusztus 1.
Nagyi titka családi süteményes szett nyertesek:

Balla Zsuzsanna (Szentendre)Gyori-Varga Nora (Sopron)Gáspár Attila (Budapest)Kalász Antónia (Szalonna)Tomisáné Bene Gyöngyi (Bárdudvarnok)Tóthné Klára (Karcag)Varga Lászlóné (Érd)Veisz Ferencné (Nagykanizsa)Völgyi Vincéné (Paks)Ökrös Erika (Kisújszállás)

2019. augusztus 21.
Nagyi titka süteményes tányér nyertesek:

Almási Józsefné (Szentes)Almási Józsefné (Szentes)Anikó Kiss (Püspökladány)Antal Zsuzsanna (Esztergom-Kertváros)Bakai Csaba (Herceghalom)Baán-Bóka Katalin (Győrság)Baán-Bóka Katalin (Győrság)Berkecz Dóra (Csongrád)Boda Róbert (Pécs)Boda Tamásné (Sárvár)Bode Csilla (Székesfehérvár)Bode Istvanne (Székesfehérvár)Bodnárné Kerekes Ágnes (Nyíregyháza)Bodáné Ferencz Katalin (Pécs)Bánné Oszlánczi Anett (Százhalombatta)Dénes Attila (Eger)Egriné Hegedüs Veronika (Püspökladány, Dembinszky Utca)Gabnai Judit (Szeged)Grega Jánosné (Sárospatak)Horváth - Tudós Adrienn (Csorna)Horváth László (Bük)Horváth Lászlóné Rita (Bük)Horváth Martina (Budapest)Horváth Valéria (Székesfehérvár)Hutvágnerné Balogh Ilona (Szolnok)Ilcsik Lilian (Novaj)Imrefy István (Csákvár)Jeszenői Norbert (Budapest)Jeszenőiné Szabó Nóra (Budapest)Kiss Anikó (Püspökladány)Kockás Tiborné (Komárom)Kockás Tiborné (Komárom)Kohut Istvánné (Kiskőrös)Konczné Antal Margit (Szentistván)Kovács Bence (Battonya)Kovács Hunor (Hatvan)Kovács Renáta (Enying)Kovács Renáta (Szombathely)Kéri Annamária (Gyula)Kéri Beáta (Vép)Magyar Viktória (Csepreg)Mata József (Novaj)Mogyorósi Márta (Galgamácsa)Molnár Dóra (Szőregkisszőlő)Márta Ferenc (Kaposvár)Márta Tímea (Kaposvár)Nagy Eszter (Keszthely)Nagy Eszter (Keszthely)Nagy Józsefné (Budapest)Nagy Ágnes Katalin (Budapest)Nagyné Kecskeméti Erzsébet (Komárom)Nagyné Kecskeméti Erzsébet (Komárom)Nyul Eszter (Harc)Nyul Istvánné (Harc)Németh Marianna (Érd)Oláh János (Keszthely)Oláh János (Keszthely)Oláh János (Keszthely)Petreczky-Tari Tímea (Pásztó)Petrics-Horváth Renáta (Bük)Pető Andrea (Petőháza)Pető Andrea (Petőháza)Pozderka Béláné (Törökszentmiklós)Pálinkásné Szabó Elza (Szeged)Pálinkóné Erki Judit (Csongrád)Póra Éva (Esztergom)Rácz Sándorné (Nyőgér)Schönberger Katalin (Szombathely)Sebestyén Attiláné (Komárom)Simon Balázs (Komárom)Simon Balázs (Komárom)Szabó Balázs (Budapest)Szabó Mária (Nyőgér)Szabóné Haskó Erika (Kiskőrös)Szabóné Lakatos Judit (Püspökladány)Szarvas Gyuláné (Eger)Szarvas Márta (Eger)Szelényi Béláné (Pomáz)Szigligeti Ágnes (Valkonya)Szuda Anita (Ceglédbercel)Szuda Anita (Ceglédbercel)Szuda Anita (Ceglédbercel)Szuda Jánosné (Ceglédbercel)Szuda Jánosné (Ceglédbercel)Szuda Jánosné (Ceglédbercel)Szuda Szabina (Ceglédbercel)Szuda Szabina (Ceglédbercel)Székely Klaudia (Lábatlan)Szőcsné Antal Irén (Szentistván)Szőcsné Antal Irén (Szentistván)Szőllősi-Mező Nikoletta (Szolnok)Sándor Anna (Szeged)Takács Enikő (Budapest)Tudós József (Csorna)Tóth Julianna (Lábatlan)Varga Jánosné (Kaposvár)Varga Katalin (Miskolc)Velkei Miklósné (Jászberény)Vidó Éva (Békéscsaba)Várnagy Valéria (Székesfehérvár)

2019. augusztus 21.
Nagyi titka családi süteményes szett nyertesek:

Bíró Andrea (Szigetszentmiklós)Cserepes Edina (Pécel)Holczmüller Éva (Zalaegerszeg)Horváth Lászlóné Rita (Bük)Kasek András (Budapest)Mészáros Júlia (Debrecen)Strényer Péterné (Demjén)Szekeres Lajosné Klári (Mezőkovácsháza)Vajda Réka (Edelény)Vizi Jánosné (Kiskunfélegyháza)

2019. szeptember 30.
Nagyi titka süteményes tányér nyertesek:

Antalné Kovács Csilla (Tatabánya)Aranyos Péter (Jánosháza)Bialné Cserei Erika (Dunakeszi)Bodó Leticia (Szigethalom)Bohár Attiláné (Kaposvár)Borbásné Sallai Ildikó (Zalabér)Borsi Istvánné (Máriapócs)Bárány Róbertné (Varsány)Cseh Borbála (Ecséd)Csincsák Katalin (Mélykút)Csurgai Linda (Budapest)Császár Erika (Deák)Döller Miklósné (Nyiregyháza)Egervári Tibor (Iszkaszentgyörgy)Fekete Edit (Budapest)Gerzsei Andrea (Paks)Gunicsné Makszi Kornélia (Tarnaörs)Gáspárné Stockbauer Gyöngyi (Budapest)Gódor Erika (Kartal)Hankó Györgyné (Békéscsaba)Hankó Györgyné (Békéscsaba)Harmati Fruzsina (Szekszárd)Hegedüs József (Miskolc)Hortobágyi Csabáné Kyri (Horvátzsidány)Horváth - Tudós Adrienn (Csorna)Horváth - Tudós Adrienn (Csorna)Horváth Jánosné (Gencsapáti)Horváth Jánosné (Gencsapáti)Horváth Lászlóné Rita (Májusfa)Hosszú-Zsinkai Katalin (Buzsák)Hosszú-Zsinkai Katalin (Buzsák)Imrefy Imola (Csákvár)Imrefy Istvánné (Csákvár)Judit Nagy (Kisújszállás)Jóhn Szimonetta (Hajdúböszörmény)Kalmár-Szabó Kitti (Szigetszentmiklós)Kaszásné Reszegi Éva (Hajdúszoboszló)Kiss Ibolya Györgyi (Túrkeve)Kiss Éva (Tiszafüred)Klenik Krisztina (Nyíregyháza)Kondor Péter (Nagyoroszi)Kondorné Varga Tünde (Fehérgyarmat)Kosztelnik Lászlóné (Nagykanizsa)Kosztelnik Lászlóné (Nagykanizsa)Kovács Erika (Cserszegtomaj)Kovács Katalin (Pápa)Kovácsné Tibola Márta (Sümeg)Kratancsik Réka (Tompa)Krüplné Marton Annamária (Baj)Kurucz Ibolya (Tapolca)Károlyi Zoltánné (Mezőberény )Károlyi Zoltánné (Mezőberény)Károlyi Zoltánné (Mezőberény)Kölkedi Bernadett Katalin (Zalaegerszeg)Luczáné Kenyeres Mónika (Szentes)Lászlóffy Zoltánné (Győri)Lévai Sándor (Mezőtúr)Margit Józsa (Baja)Maródi Mihályné (Szeged)Mayer Anikó (Baja)Mikó Nóra (Budapest)Moldovánné Nagy Katalin (Mosonmagyaróvár)Moldovánné Nagy Katalin (Mosonmagyaróvár)Molnár Gábor (Nagykanizsa)Molnár Ingrid (Dénesfa)Muladi Mónika (Buják)Müller Lászlóné (Miskolc)Nagy Sándorné (Derecske)Novai Éva (Budaörs)Nyirőné Bindics Zsófia (Tapolca)Pelyhe Szilvia (Siklós)Pálné Jánosi Henriett (Újfehértó)Reményi Zita (Pilisvörösvár)Rózsa-Mos Fanni (Derecske)Schönberger Katalin (Szombathely)Stefán Jánosné (Bácsbokod)Suba Gyöngyvér (Budapest)Szarvas Márta (Eger)Szekeres Lajosné Klári (Mezőkovácsháza)Szoboszlainé Sipeki Anikó (Újdombrád)Szőllősi-Mező Nikoletta (Szolnok)Takács Mária (Ajka)Tihanyiné Szijártó Andrea (Szigetszentmiklós)Tolvaj Istvánné (Üllő)Tuza Emese (Feldebrő)Téglás Norbert (Győr)Tóth László (Budapest)Tóthné Kiss Gabriella (Rakamaz)Varga Csaba (Üllő)Varga Emília (Szombathely)Varga Tamás (Érd)Varga-Tolvaj Renáta (Üllő)Vargáné Maléth Katalin (Mezőberény)Vas Alexandra Kitti (Szentes)Vass Adrienn (Budapest)Velkei Miklósné (Jászberény)Vidó Éva (Békéscsaba)Végh Györgyné (Bonnya)Wallinger Zsuzsanna (Alsóörs)Závár Gyuláné (Nárai)

2019. szeptember 30.
Nagyi titka családi süteményes szett nyertesek:

Béldy Ákos (Budapest)Darida Lászlóné (Veszprém)Hajnal Zsolt (Szeged)Hankó Györgyné (Békéscsaba)Horváth Béla (Fót)Horváthné Farkas Rita (Budapest)Kácsorné Zsidei Márta (Jászszentandrás)Károlyi Zoltánné (Mezőberény)Makai Gabriella (Kiskőrös)Stefán Jánosné (Bácsbokod)

Gratulálunk nyerteseinknek!